Classificacions


Bàsquet / 2012-2013 / 2ª Fase / Benjamí-A-Mixte

Jornada inicial
Jornada final

PosNom EquipPJPGPPPFPCPts
1CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A 7703159921
2SALESIANS SABADELL A 76122716219
3SANT NICOLAU A 75226819617
4AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A 73420321913
5CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A 73417021313
6COL·LEGI SERVATOR A 72516323411
7CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL B 72519421311
8AMPA CEIP NOSTRA LLAR A 7071113157