Classificacions


Bàsquet / 2012-2013 / 1ª Fase / Benjamí-A-Mixte

Jornada inicial
Jornada final

PosNom EquipPJPGPPPFPCPts
1SALESIANS SABADELL A 1010035315830
2CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A 10813434227
3AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A 107334621624
4CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL B 106333625423
5SANT NICOLAU A 106434123722
6CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A 105420821121
7COL·LEGI SERVATOR A 105524528220
8AMPA CEIP NOSTRA LLAR A 103715630916
9CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL C 102721528615
10AEE COL-LEGI LA IMMACULADA SABADELL A 10199836612
11AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA B 100108436410