Classificacions


Bàsquet / 2013-2014 / 1ª Fase / Benjamí-A-Mixte

Jornada inicial
Jornada final

PosNom EquipPJPGPPPFPCPts
1SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM) 22068346
2AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX) 21172474
3AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX) 1104053
4CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX) 11034223
5AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX) 11035343
6C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM) 20255872
7ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX) 20218902
8CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX) 10113161