Gestió de Calendaris


Bàsquet / 2013-2014 / 1ª Fase / Benjamí-A-Mixte

Calendari



VJLocalVisitantResDataHoraPista
11C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM)AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX)34 - 3509-11-201309:00CLUB ESPORTIU SANT NICOLAU
11CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX)AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX)34 - 2209-11-201311:30Escola MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL - BQ
11ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX)AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX)5 - 4009-11-201311:00Escola JOANOT ALISANDA
11CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX)SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM)13 - 1609-11-201309:00CEM SUD - B
12SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM)C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM)52 - 2116-11-201309:00COL. SALESIANS - Coberta
12AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX)CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX) 16-11-201313:00Escola NOSTRA LLAR
12AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX)ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX)50 - 1316-11-201312:00CEM SUD - A
12AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX)CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX) 16-11-201310:30Escola TERESA CLARAMUNT
13C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM)CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX) 30-11-201309:00CLUB ESPORTIU SANT NICOLAU
13ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX)AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX) 30-11-201311:00Escola JOANOT ALISANDA
13CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX)AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX) 30-11-201312:00CEM SUD - A
13SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM)AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX) 30-11-201309:00COL. SALESIANS - Coberta
14AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX)C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM) 14-12-201313:00Escola NOSTRA LLAR
14AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX)SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM) 14-12-201311:00Escola PAU CASALS - BQ
14AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX)CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX) 14-12-201310:00Escola TERESA CLARAMUNT
14CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX)ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX) 13-12-201318:30Escola MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL - BQ
15C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM)ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX) 18-01-201409:00CLUB ESPORTIU SANT NICOLAU
15CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX)CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX) 18-01-201412:00CEM SUD - A
15SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM)AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX) 18-01-201410:30COL. SALESIANS - Coberta
15AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX)AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX) 18-01-201413:00Escola NOSTRA LLAR
16AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX)C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM) 01-02-201412:00CEM SUD - A
16AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX)AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX) 01-02-201410:00Escola TERESA CLARAMUNT
16CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX)SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM) 31-01-201418:30Escola MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL - BQ
16ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX)CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX) 01-02-201411:00Escola JOANOT ALISANDA
17CLUB BÀSQUET CREU ALTA SABADELL A (BX)C.E. SANT NICOLAU A (BM) 08-02-201411:00Escola PAU CASALS - BQ
17SALESIANS SABADELL A (BM)ESCOLA JOANOT ALISANDA A (BX) 08-02-201410:30COL. SALESIANS - Coberta
17AMPA ESCOLA NOSTRA LLAR A (BX)CEIP MIQUEL MARTÍ I POL A (BX) 08-02-201413:00Escola NOSTRA LLAR
17AMPA ESCOLA LA TRAMA A (BX)AMPA TERESA CLARAMUNT B (BX) 08-02-201411:00Escola PAU CASALS - BQ